छात्र स्थानांतरण
 
Record For Session - 1Record For Session 2031 - 2032Record For Session 1970 - 1971Record For Session 2017 - 2018Record For Session 2016 - 2017Record For Session 2015 - 2016

Record for Session 2018-2019

Sr No Admission No Name FName Class Date TC No Remark
470 13628 HIMANSHU ASHOK KUMAR III 25-04-2018 287991
469 13615 PRIYA VINOD MULGIR VINOD SHAMRAV MULGIR III 25-04-2018 287990
468 13593 SANVI TIWARI SANTESHWAR TIWARI I 25-04-2018 287989
467 12526 ASHISH SAINI JALVINDER SINGH SAINI XI 25-04-2018 287988
466 12874 HIMANSHU PREM RAJ VIII 25-04-2018 287987
465 13531 MANASVI RATHORE MOHIT PRATAP SINGH RATHORE I 24-04-2018 287986
464 13151 SOUMYA GIRI AMIT KUMAR GIRI II 24-04-2018 287985
463 13074 MILI MISHRA SACHIDANAND MISHRA XII 24-04-2018 287984
462 12528 ARNAV SAINI JALVINDER SINGH SAINI V 24-04-2018 287983
461 12328 SOURAV KUMAR SHARMA SOORAJ KUMAR SHARMA VIII 24-04-2018 287982
460 13177 VAIBHAV VISHWAKARMA VIJENDRA KUMAR VISHWAKARMA IX 23-04-2018 287981
459 12190 SANDEEP SINGH GULZAR SINGH IX 23-04-2018 287980
458 11594 SAHNAZ KHAN ABDUL GAFOOR KHAN VIII 23-04-2018 287979
457 11565 SAMEER GOURY ABDUL GAFOOR KHAN IX 23-04-2018 287978
456 13644 ABHINAV GAUR ANUP KUMAR I 21-04-2018 287977
455 12726 SHIVANSH KUMAR DEEPAK KUMAR III 21-04-2018 287976
454 12453 RISHABH KUMAR KAILASH CHAND VIII 21-04-2018 287975
453 13352 SHRUTI CHAND MANISH CHAND IX 18-04-2018 287974
452 12785 KAVITA BALWANT SINGH JANI IX 17-04-2018 287973
451 12656 NISHANI KUMAR RAI RAKESH KUMAR RAI IX 17-04-2018 287972
450 12707 RIYA SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA III 17-04-2018 287971
449 10925 HEENA RAMESH KUMAR VIII 17-04-2018 287970
448 13374 KHIRABDHI TANAYA PANDA RAJESH KUMAR PANDA IV 17-04-2018 287969
441 12257 LAXMAN SENIWAR MOOLA RAM IV 16-04-2018 287962
439 12820 SANSKRITI BRAJESH KUMAR TIWARY IV 10-04-2018 287960
438 13262 BHAVESH PATIL SUKHDEV PATIL III 10-04-2018 287959
437 12473 V SHIVA SHANKARAN S VISHWANATHAN IX 02-04-2018 247940
436 12938 ABHIMANYU SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH VI 09-04-2018 287958
435 13445 APARANA SINGH MUKESH KUMAR SINGH VI 07-04-2018 287957
434 12837 DIYA GOPAL AMIT GOPAL V 07-04-2018 287956
433 12788 BHANU BALWANT SINGH JANI VIII 07-04-2018 287955
432 12467 SUDHANSHU D. SINGH VIII 07-04-2018 287954
431 11927 BHASKAR BARMA BHUPATI BARMA IX 04-04-2018 287953
430 12642 ANANYA SHARMA ASHUTOSH SHARMA XII 04-04-2018 287952
429 12516 SUMMIT KUMAR PRADEEP KUMAR VIII 04-04-2018 287951
428 12509 SIMRAN PRADEEP KUMAR LOAT XII 04-04-2018 287950
427 13199 ADVAITA B BIJU R VI 04-04-2018 287949
426 12942 AATISHA JISHITH JAYARAJA III 04-04-2018 287948
425 12782 N. YAMINI ANJANEYULU III 04-04-2018 287947
424 12615 N. DHAMINI N. ANJANEYULU IV 04-04-2018 287946
423 12314 ABHIJEET YADAV A.K. YADAV IX 03-04-2018 287945
केंद्रीय विद्यालय (वायुसेना) उत्तरलाई, बाड़मेर, राजस्थान Powered by : Compusys e Solutions